Albo d'oro - Europei

Maschile

Anno Città Oro Argento Bronzo
1993 Almeria (ESP) Jodard/Penigaud (FRA) Kvalheim/Maaseide (NOR) Ghiurghi/Lequaglie (ITA) 
1994 Almeria (ESP) Kvalheim/Maaseide (NOR) Aguilera/Bosma (ESP) Ahmann/Hager (GER)
1995 Saint-Quay (FRA) Klok/van der Kuip (NED)     Dzavoronok/Fikar (CZE) Antonini/Lequaglie (ITA)
1996 Pescara (ITA) Pakosta/Palinek (CZE) Ahmann/Hager (GER) Ghiurghi/Grigolo (ITA)
1997 Riccione (ITA) Hoidalen/Kjemperud (NOR) Kvalheim/Maaseide (NOR) Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI)
1998 Rhodos (GRE)     Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI) Kvalheim/Maaseide (NOR) Hoidalen/Kjemperud (NOR)
1999 Palma de Mallorca (ESP) Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI) Bosma/Diez (ESP) Kvalheim/Maaseide (NOR)
2000 Getxo-Bilbao (ESP) Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI) Egger/Heyer (SUI) Hoidalen/Kjemperud (NOR)
2001 Jesolo (ITA) Egger/Heyer (SUI) Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI) Hoidalen/Kjemperud (NOR)
2002 Basel (SUI) Dieckmann/Reckermann (GER) Laciga M./Laciga P. (SUI) Hoidalen/Kjemperud (NOR)
2003 Alanya (TUR)     Berger/Doppler (AUT) Dieckmann/Reckermann (GER) Egger/Heyer (SUI)
2004 Timmendorfer Strand (GER) Dieckmann/Reckermann (GER) Egger/Heyer (SUI) Heuscher/Kobel (SUI)
2005 Moscow (RUS) Herrera/Mesa (ESP) Heuscher/Kobel (SUI) Dieckmann/Reckermann (GER)
2006 L'Aia (NED) Brink/Dieckmann C. (GER) de Gruijter/Ronnes (NED) Heuscher/Kobel (SUI)
2007 Valenzia (ESP) Doppler/Gartmayer (AUT) Nummerdor/Schuil (NED) Klemperer/Koreng (GER)
2008 Amburgo (GER) Nummerdor/Schuil (NED) Matysik/Uhmann (GER) Barsouk/Kolodinsky (RUS)
2009 Sochi (RUS) Nummerdor/Schuil (NED) Gosch/Horst (AUT) Gavira/Herrera (ESP)
2010 Berlino (GER) Nummerdor/Schuil (NED) Doppler/Mellitzer (AUT) Plavins/Smedins J. (LAT)
2011 Kristiansand (NOR) Brink/Reckermann (GER) Erdmann/Matysik (GER) Nummerdor/Schuil (NED)
2012 L'Aia (NED) Brink/Reckermann (GER) Boersma/Spijkers (NED) Skarlund/Spinnangr (NOR)
2013 Klagenfurt (AUT) Gavira/Herrera (ESP) Smedins J./Samoilovs (LAT) Fijalek/Prudel (POL)
2014 Cagliari (ITA) Nicolai/Lupo (ITA)     Smedins J./Samoilovs (LAT) Doppler/Horst (AUT)
2015 Klagenfurt (AUT) Smedins J./Samoilovs (LAT) Ranghieri/Carambula (ITA) Nummerdor/Varenhorst (NED)
2016 Bienne (SUI) Nicolai/Lupo (ITA) Semenov/Krasilnikov (RUS) Fijalek/Prudel (POL)
2017 Jurmala (LAT) Nicolai/Lupo (ITA) Smedins J./Samoilovs (LAT) Brouwer/Meeuwsen (NED)
2018 L'Aia (NED) Mol/Sørum (NOR) Smedins J./Samoilovs (LAT) Herrera/Gavira (ESP)
2019 Mosca (RUS) Mol/Sørum (NOR) Semenov/Leshukov (RUS) Ermacora/Pristauz (AUT)
2020 Jurmala (LAT) Mol/Sørum (NOR) Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy (RUS) Nicolai/Lupo (ITA) 
2021 Vienna (AUT) Mol/Sørum (NOR) Boermans/de Groot (NED) Kantor/Losiak (POL)

 

Femminile 

Anno Città Oro Argento Bronzo
1994 Espinho (POR) Bühler/Müsch (GER) Hudcova/Storkova (CZE) Parenzan/Perrotta (ITA)
1995 Saint-Quay (FRA) Borger/Paetow (GER) Berntsen/Hestad (NOR) Bühler/Müsch (GER)
1996 Pescara (ITA) Celbova/Novakova (CZE) Bühler/Müsch (GER) Bruschini/Solazzi (ITA)
1997 Riccione (ITA) Bruschini/Solazzi (ITA) Gattelli/Perrotta (ITA) Celbova/Novakova (CZE)
1998 Rhodos (GRE) Celbova/Novakova (CZE) Kadijk/Schoon-Kadijk (NED) Bruschini/Solazzi (ITA)
1999 Palma di Maiorca (ESP) Bruschini/Solazzi (ITA) Prawerman/Rigaux (FRA) Celbova/Novakova (CZE)
2000 Getxo-Bilbao (ESP) Bruschini/Solazzi (ITA) Müsch/Vollmer (GER) Kadijk/Schoon-Kadijk (NED)
2001 Jesolo (ITA) Karadassiou/Sfyri (GRE) Kuhn/Schnyder-Benoit (SUI) Ahmann/Schmidt (GER)
2002 Basilea (SUI) Gattelli/Perrotta (ITA) Kadijk/Leenstra (NED) Celbova/Novakova (CZE)
2003 Alanya (TUR) Pohl/Rau (GER) Ahmann/Vollmer (GER) Gattelli/Perrotta (ITA)
2004 Timmendorfer Strand (GER) Kuhn/Schnyder-Benoit (SUI) Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR)     Gattelli/Perrotta (ITA)
2005 Mosca (RUS) Arvaniti/Karadassiou (GRE) Kadijk/Mooren (NED) Pohl/Rau (GER)
2006 L'Aia (NED) Shiryaeva/Uryadova (RUS) Kadijk/Mooren (NED) Hakedal/Torlen (NOR)
2007 Valenzia (ESP) Arvaniti/Karadassiou (GRE) Goller/Ludwig (GER) Hakedal/Torlen (NOR)
2008 Amburgo (ESP) Goller/Ludwig (GER) Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR)
2009 Sochi (RUS) Jursone/Minusa (LAT) Goller/Ludwig (GER) Kuhn/Zumkehr (SUI)
2010 Berlino (GER)     Goller/Ludwig (GER) Holtwick/Semmler (GER) Nyström/Nyström (FIN)
2011 Kristiansand (NOR) Cicolari/Menegatti (ITA) Hansel/Montagnolli (AUT) Goller/Ludwig (GER)
2012 L'Aia (NED) Keizer/van Iersel (NED) Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani (GRE) Baquerizo/Fernandez Steiner (ESP)
2013 Klagenfurt (AUT) Schwaiger D./Schwaiger S. (AUT)     Baquerizo/Fernandez Steiner (ESP) Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER)
2014 Cagliari (ITA) Meppelink/van Iersel (NED) Goricanec/Hüberli (SUI)     Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER)
2015 Klagenfurt (AUT) Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER) Ukolova/Birlova (RUS) Kolosinska/Brzostek (POL)
2016 Bienne (SUI) Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER) Slukova/Hermannova (CZE) Borger/Büthe (GER) 
2017 Jurmala (LAT) Glenzke/Grossner (GER) Kolocova/Kvapilova (CZE) Laboureur/Sude (GER)
2018 L'Aia (NED)     Keizer/Meppelink (NED) Hüberli/Betschart (SUI) Hermannova/Slukova (CZE)
2019 Mosca (RUS) Graudina/Kravcenoka (LAT) Wojtasik/Kociolek (POL) Baquerizo/Fernandez Steiner (ESP)
2020 Jurmala (LAT) Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré (SUI) Behrens/Tillmann (GER) Makroguzova/Kholomina (RUS)
2021 Vienna (AUT) Betschart/Hüberli (SUI) Stam/Schoon (NED) Borger/Sude (GER)